English (Pricing (Air Transport))
unit toll transport
OBS: This category includes all transport services performed under the Air Transport Board Licences class 1, 2, 3, 8, 9-2 and 9-3
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
transport à taxe unitaire [masculine noun]