English (Air Transport; Transport of Goods)
route transport operations
DEF: (Air transport). Operations over an established air route.
French (Transport aérien; Transport de marchandises)
missions sur ligne
DEF: (Transport par air). Opération de transport sur une route aérienne déterminée.