English (Air Safety)
air transport security charge [correct]
CONT: That report included specific recommendations on airport rents, the fuel excise tax, and the air transport security charge.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
droit pour la sûreté du transport aérien [correct, masculine noun]