English (Commercial Aviation)
air service [correct]
DEF: Any scheduled air service performed by aircraft for the public transport of passengers, mail or cargo.
French (Aviation commerciale)
service aérien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tout service aérien régulier assuré par aéronef pour le transport public de passagers, de courrier ou de marchandises.
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
servicio aéreo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Todo servicio aéreo regular realizado por aeronaves de transporte público de pasajeros, correo o carga.