English (Transportation)
transportation privilege
DEF: free and reduced transportation privileges offered by another transportation company to an employee of Air Canada may be accepted.
French (Transports)
facilité de transport
DEF: Les employés d'Air Canada peuvent accepter les facilités de transport offertes par une autre société de transport.