English (Launchers (Astronautics))
air launch space transportation system [correct]; air-launch space-transportation system [correct]
CONT: In 1997, Polet established Air Launch Aerospace to develop and operate a new air launch space transportation system.
French (Lanceurs (Astronautique))
système de transport spatial aéroporté [masculine noun]