English (Honorary Distinctions)
National Fire Prevention Award
OBS: The National Fire Prevention Award is awarded by the Canadian Air Transportation Administration(part of Transport Canada).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix de la prévention des incendies
OBS: L'équivalent nous a été fourni par Jacynthe Robert, terminologue à Transports Canada.