English (Tourism Publicity)
travel reward [correct]
CONT: Air Canada passengers deserve the best. That's why we would like to introduce you to Aeroplan-an exciting frequent flyer programme that lets you earn generous travel rewards. Rewards such as free flights, free hotel accommodation and free car rental.
French (Stimulation du tourisme)
prime de voyage [correct, feminine noun]; prime-voyage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les passagers d'Air Canada méritent ce qu'il y a de mieux. C'est pourquoi nous voudrions vous présenter Aéroplan, un programme alléchant pour grand voyageur qui vous permet de gagner de généreuse primes de voyages. Ces primes comprennent des envolées, des séjours d'hôtel et des locations des voitures gratuits.