English (Travel Agencies)
travel order itinerary
CONT: Documents will include such items as air and train tickets, hotel and car vouchers, and a travel order itinerary which is also your statement of charges. This travel order is in three copies...
French (Agences de voyage)
relevé des réservations [masculine noun]
OBS: Sur l'imprimé CN 8525-B, «travel order» est rendu par «éservations».