English (Aircraft Systems)
ATM lube monitor light [correct]
OBS: ATM :air turbine motor.
French (Circuits des aéronefs)
voyant lubrification ATM [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ATM : moteur à turbine à air.
OBS: voyant lubrification ATM : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) – Opérations aériennes.