English (Aeroindustry)
pressure sense line [correct]
OBS: the [air multiplier package] pressure switch is secured to the turbine outlet duct support rods and consists of a pressure switch, an electrical connector, and a pressure sense line(...)
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
canalisation de captage de pression