English (Commercial Aviation)
air service agreement [correct]
CONT: Its [British Government] most liberal air service agreements are those with the Netherlands and Luxembourg, which embrace the principle of double disapproval-the principle that a fare is valid unless disapproved by both countries involved.
French (Aviation commerciale)
accord de service aérien [masculine noun]