English (Pipes and Fittings)
control piping
CONT: Vent all air from control piping and differential indicator....
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
tuyauterie de régulation [feminine noun]
CONT: Évacuer tout l'air présent dans la tuyauterie de régulation et l'indicateur de différence de pression [...]