English (Aircraft Interiors; Noise Pollution)
antivibratory [correct]
CONT: ... the optimization of antivibratory design applied to acoustic discretion in airplane cabins, air-conditioning units and a variety of manufactured products.
French (Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs; Pollution par le bruit)
antivibratoire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'aménagement intérieur de la cabine passagers du "Mystère - Falcon" 900 comprend, en option standard : - l'insonorisation par des pastilles antivibratoires, des matelas isolants et des panneaux traités spécialement [...]
PHR: Pastille antivibratoire.