English (Special Packaging)
cookie bag [correct]
DEF: A bag provided with an air-tight lining in order to keep cookies.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
sac à biscuits [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sac muni d'une doublure étanche afin de contenir des biscuits.