English (Air Safety)
ACAS I [correct]
OBS: ACAS :airborne collision avoidance system.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
ACAS I [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ACAS : système anticollision embarqué.
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
ACAS I [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ACAS : sistema anticolisión de a bordo.