English (Stationary Airport Facilities; Air Terminals)
international pier [correct]; international finger [correct]
CONT: International pier of the airport with 25 departure gates. The international Pier F is 900 feet long and features two high-speed moving walkways.
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport; Aérogares)
jetée internationale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Jetée internationale de l'aéroport comprenant 25 portes d'embarquement. La jetée internationale F mesure 900 pieds de longueur et comprend deux tapis roulants ultrarapides.