English (Air Terminals; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
concession [correct]
DEF: The right to operate a certain commercial activity at the airport, commonly on an exclusive basis and usually at a specified location.
French (Aérogares; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
concession [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Droit d'exercer une certaine activité commerciale à l'intérieur de l'aéroport, fréquemment en exclusivité et en général à un emplacement bien spécifié.