English (Forms Design; Air Transport)
box [correct]
CONT: ... enter city name followed by both airport names, in the same box, in order of use, separated by a diagonal...
French (Imprimés et formules; Transport aérien)
case [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Vous pouvez également utiliser la case "Remarques supplémentaires" pour donner une description plus détaillée du type de service pour lequel le bon est émis.