English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
automated airport people mover [correct]
CONT: Major project elements include construction of an intermodal center for transit, commuter rail, and intercity bus services; an automated airport people mover; and highway improvements.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
navette aéroportuaire automatisée [correct, feminine noun]