English (Tourist Activities; Air Transport)
flight seeing [correct]; aerial sightseeing [correct]; flightseeing [correct]
DEF: The operation of an aircraft for the purpose of providing recreation to passengers which originates and terminates at the same airport.
French (Activités touristiques; Transport aérien)
excursion aérienne [correct, feminine noun]; excursion en avion [feminine noun]
DEF: Utilisation d'un aéronef qui décolle et atterrit au même aéroport, pour le seul agrément des passagers.
Spanish (Actividades turísticas; Transporte aéreo)
excursión aérea [feminine noun]