English (Air Traffic Control; Commercial Aviation)
company route [correct]
DEF: A route, exclusive of an airway or air route, for the specific use of an operator or a number of operators.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Aviation commerciale)
route compagnie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Route, hors voie aérienne ou route aérienne, réservée spécialement à un ou plusieurs exploitants.