English (Respiratory System)
high airway pressure [correct]
CONT: Organ blood flow during high-frequency ventilation at low and high airway pressure in dogs.
French (Appareil respiratoire)
pression élevée dans les voies aériennes [feminine noun]; pression élevée dans les voies respiratoires [feminine noun]