English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
manoeuvring load
OBS: Airworthiness.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
charge de manœuvre [feminine noun]
OBS: Navigabilité.
Spanish (Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
carga de maniobra [feminine noun]
OBS: Aeronavegabilidad.