English (Vehicle Parking; Urban Planning)
circulation aisle [correct]
CONT: All required parking spaces shall have direct access to a private driveway, access drive or circulation aisle without the need to move any other vehicle.
French (Stationnement; Aménagement urbain)
allée de circulation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] aire de stationnement : espace qui comprend au moins une case de stationnement et une allée de circulation, le cas échéant.