English (School and School-Related Administration; Finance)
corridor funding [correct]
CONT: In recognition of the complexities associated with the allocation of funds for graduate student support and the uncertainties flowing from the government's formula respecting corridor funding, the administration shall...
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Finances)
financement différentiel [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme fourni par le ministère de l'Éducation du gouvernement de l'Ontario.