English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
budgetary card
OBS: One budgetary card is established for each budgetary code, showing the overall allocation and each allotment of funds.
OBS: United Nations.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
fiche budgétaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
tarjeta presupuestaria [feminine noun]