English (Marketing Research)
allocation of markets
OBS: allocation of markets : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Étude du marché)
répartition des marchés [feminine noun]
OBS: répartition des marchés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.