English (Mineralogy)
ittnerite [correct]
DEF: Aluminosilicate, sulphate, and chloride of Ca and Na. an uncertain alteration product of haüyne.
French (Minéralogie)
ittnérite [correct]
DEF: Silicate naturel voisin de la haüyne.