English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
safe supply [correct]
CONT: Safe supply refers to a legal and regulated supply of drugs with mind [or] body altering properties that traditionally have been accessible only through the illicit drug market.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
approvisionnement sécuritaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Canadian Association of People Who Use Drugs (CAPUD) définit l'approvisionnement sécuritaire comme «un approvisionnement licite et réglementé de drogues ayant des propriétés susceptibles de modifier l'état psychique ou corporel et qui, traditionnellement, ne peuvent être obtenues que sur le marché illicite [...]».
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
suministro seguro [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Hay dos puntos respecto a este suministro seguro. El primero es, obviamente, el fentanilo que causa muertes. El otro es ofrecer un medicamento con una dosis conocida para que la persona no sufra una sobredosis [...]