English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
AFD contractor profile [correct]
OBS: AFD :Alternate Forms of Delivery.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
profil de l'entrepreneur dans le cadre des AFPS [correct, masculine noun]; profil de l'entrepreneur AFPS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: AFPS : autres formes de prestation de services.