English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
AFD bidder's profile [correct]
OBS: AFD :Alternate Forms of Delivery.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
profil du soumissionnaire en matière d'AFPS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: AFPS : autres formes de prestation de services.