English (Communication and Information Management; Working Practices and Conditions; Special-Language Phraseology)
co-operative working environment [correct]
OBS: Drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Services Glossary.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Régimes et conditions de travail; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
contexte professionnel axé sur la collaboration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services.