English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
AFD schedule [correct]
OBS: AFD :Alternate Forms of Delivery.
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
calendrier des AFPS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: AFPS : autres formes de prestation de services.
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.