English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
Alternate Forms of Delivery contracting [correct]; AFD contracting [correct]
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
marchés - autres formes de prestation de services [correct, masculine noun]; attribution des marchés portant sur les AFPS [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.