English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
AFD transition period [correct]
OBS: AFD :Alternate Forms of Delivery.
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
période de transition aux AFPS [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: AFPS : autres formes de prestation de services.
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique des autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.