English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
AFD bidder [correct]
OBS: AFD :Alternate Forms of Delivery.
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary(Real Property Services).
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
soumissionnaire en matière d'AFPS [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: AFPS : autres formes de prestation de services.
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique des autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.