English (Law of Contracts (common law); Real Estate)
draft licence contract [correct]
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services, Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Immobilier)
version provisoire du contrat de concession de licence [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers, Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.