English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
Alternate Forms of Delivery building [correct]; AFD building [correct]
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
immeuble visé par les autres formes de prestation de services [correct, masculine noun]; immeuble visé par les AFPS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.