English (Real Estate)
real property expert [correct]
CONT: Contractual working relationship : RPS [Real Property Service] is staffed with real property experts in all of the specialities required to ensure the effective management of AFD [Alternate Forms of Delivery] contracts.
French (Immobilier)
expert immobilier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Rapports professionnels contractuels : Les SI [Services immobiliers] sont dotés d'experts immobiliers dans tous les domaines de spécialisation nécessaires pour assurer la gestion efficace des marchés d'AFPS [Autres formes de prestation des services].