English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
Alternate Forms of Delivery contract [correct]; AFD contract [correct]
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
contrat portant sur les autres formes de prestation de services [correct, masculine noun]; contrat AFPS [correct, masculine noun]; marché portant sur les autres formes de prestation de services [correct, masculine noun]; marché AFPS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique des autre formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.