English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
ancillary contract
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery Glossary, Real Property Services.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
contrat auxiliaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services, Services immobiliers.