English (Real Estate; Organization Planning)
activity scheduling [correct]
OBS: Term drawn from the Alternate Forms of Delivery(AFD) Glossary(Real Property Services).
French (Immobilier; Planification d'organisation)
établissement du calendrier des activités [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du lexique sur les autres formes de prestation de services (AFPS).