English (Real Estate)
principal representative [correct]
CONT: In the Executive Summary, the proponent shall provide the following : details of its identity; identity of the proponent's AFD [Alternate Forms of Delivery] principal representative authorized to sign the certificate(s)...
French (Immobilier)
représentant principal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dans le résumé, le proposant doit fournir : les détails de son identité; l'identité du représentant principal des AFPS [Autres formes de prestation de services] du proposant autorisé à signer les certificats [...]