English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Tourism (General))
theme park [correct]
DEF: An amusement park whose features and attractions are organized around one or several unifying ideas, such as wildlife, fairy tales, or space travel.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Tourisme (Généralités))
parc thématique [correct, masculine noun]; jardin thématique [correct, masculine noun]; parc d'attractions thématique [proposal, masculine noun]
DEF: Parc de loisirs qui présente un thème particulier : sciences et techniques, histoire, folklore, etc.
Spanish (Parques y jardines botánicos; Turismo (Generalidades))
parque temático [correct, masculine noun]