English (Medication)
pancrelipase [correct]
CONT: Accelerase(Organon) Pancrelipase Compound. Enzymes-Digestant(...) : Each grey capsule contains : pancrelipase equivalent to 4, 000 USP Lipase units, 15, 000 USP Amylase units, 15, 000 USP Protease units, mixed conjugate salts 65 mg, cellulase 2 mg.
French (Médicaments)
pancrélipase [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Accélérase (Organon). Pancrélipase en association. Enzymes digestifs (...) : Chaque capsule grise contient 165 mg de pancrélipase (...), 65 mg d'un mélange de sels de bile conjugués et 2 mg de cellulase.