English (Waste Management)
drum handler / tilter
OBS: Apparatus for moving and empyting the drums(in the incinerator room). Animal Disease Research Institute.
French (Gestion des déchets)
manipulateur / leveur de baril [masculine noun]
OBS: Compte rendu 25-08-99 - Comité conjoint de la sécurité et de la santé au travail.