English (Viral Diseases)
murine hepatitis virus [correct]; MHV [correct]
OBS: "Murine hepatitis virus" is listed as an animal virus belonging to the Genus Coronavirus of the Coronaviridae virus group.
French (Maladies virales)
virus MHV
CONT: La présence du virus MHV entraîne la mort chez les souris immunosuppressées (...)