English (Animal Anatomy)
lignocellulosic agricultural residue
OBS: In reference to animal nutrition.
French (Anatomie animale)
résidu agricole lignocellulosique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Anatomía animal)
residuo agrícola lignocelulósico [masculine noun]