English (Quality Control (Management); Scientific Research Facilities)
load test report [correct]
OBS: Document Submission Requirements for the Certification Performance and Verification Testing of Aquatic Animal Pathogen Containment Level 3(AQC3) Facilities[. ]
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Installations de recherche scientifique)
rapport sur l'essai de charges [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Renseignements requis sur les essais de vérification et de performance pour l'accréditation des l'accréditation des installations de niveau de confinement aquatique 3 (AQC3)[.]