English (Aquaculture; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
product of aquaculture [correct]
DEF: ... includes all cultivated aquatic plants and animals. [Bank Act].
French (Aquaculture; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
produit aquicole [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tout organisme animal ou végétal aquatique, élevé ou cultivé. [Loi sur les banques].