English (Artificial Intelligence)
co-agent slot [correct]
CONT: The verb frames contain slot names as indicated in Hayes and Corbonell(1983), with the addition of tense and modifier slots. Thus, the frame is constructed as follows : HEAD CONCEPT(verb), TENSE(past, future), MODIFIER(adverb), AGENT(subject), OBJECT(object acted upon), INSTRUMENT("with" inanimate noun), RECIPIENT("to" animate noun), DIRECTION("to" inanimate noun), LOCATION("in" noun), BENEFACTIVE("for" noun), CO-AGENT("with" animate noun).
French (Intelligence artificielle)
tiroir co-agent [masculine noun]
OBS: cadre sémantique/frame) : un cadre est une structure en tiroirs, chaque tiroir pouvant contenir d'autres tiroirs.