English (Informatics)
fluid creation [correct]
CONT: Animators use computer animation software to change artwork into fluid creations for film, video game and industrial applications.
French (Informatique)
création fluide [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: A l'aide d'un logiciel d'animation, ils transforment l'objet d'art en création fluide pour les films, les jeux vidéos et les applications industrielles.