English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
ethoxylated alkyl ether sulfate
OBS: Anionic surfactant.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sulfate d'éther alkylique éthoxylé [masculine noun]
OBS: Surfactant anionique.