English (Clothing (General))
semi-bellows pocket with flap
CONT: [The combat trousers’] functional features include front slant pockets, semi-bellows pockets with flap on the thighs and ankle hem drawcords.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
poche demi-soufflet à rabat [feminine noun]