English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
Bel Paese cheese [correct]
DEF: A modern, creamery, semi soft cheese [with] a light, milky aroma.
OBS: Bel Paese is from the Lombardy region of Italy.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage Bel Paese [correct, masculine noun]