English (Spices and Condiments)
minced garlic [correct]
CONT: Lee Kum Kee Minced Garlic is a convenient and perfet substitute for fresh garlic. It is carefully processed to retain its strong characteristic aroma. Just spoon out the same amount wherever fresh garlic is needed. It is ideal in marinating, stir-frying and steaming.
OBS: Usually sold in jars or other closed container.
French (Épices et condiments)
ail haché fin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Especias y condimentos)
ajo picado [correct, masculine noun]