English (Analytical Chemistry)
aromagram [correct, noun]
CONT: [An] aromagram is a graphical representation of aroma or odour intensity and characterisation for chromatographically separated individual odorants from a complex matrix...
French (Chimie analytique)
aromagramme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica)
aromagrama [masculine noun]