English (Mineralogy)
arsenotellurite [correct]
DEF: A mineral. It is a sulfide and telluride of arsenic....
French (Minéralogie)
arsénotellurite [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Arséniosulfure naturel de tellure [...]