English (Cognitive Psychology)
phonological production [correct]
DEF: The ability to fluently and flexibly articulate spoken language...
French (Psychologie cognitive)
production phonologique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Capacité à articuler avec aisance et souplesse la langue parlée.