English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
actual cost ascertainment
OBS: actual cost ascertainment : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
détermination du coût réellement engagé [feminine noun]
OBS: détermination du coût réellement engagé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.