English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
oxophenylarsine [correct]; arsenosobenzene [correct]; phenyl arsenoxide [correct]; phenylarsine oxide [correct]; Arzene; phenyl arsene oxide; phenyl arsine oxide
OBS: USE: Pesticide.
OBS: Chemical formula : C6H5sub>AsO
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
oxyde de phénylarsine [masculine noun]
OBS: Phénylarsine.
OBS: Formule chimique : C6H5AsO