English (Social Psychology)
asocial lifestyle [correct]
CONT: There may be more demand for healthcare systems to provide medicinal options to combat the feelings of loneliness caused by increasingly asocial lifestyles.
French (Psychologie sociale)
mode de vie asocial [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les systèmes de santé peuvent constater une augmentation des demandes pour de nouveaux médicaments qui serviront à combattre le sentiment de solitude occasionné par les modes de vie asociaux.