English (Internet and Telematics)
Java Server Page [correct]; JSP [correct]; JSP page [correct]
CONT: JSP : stands for "Java Server Page... JSP pages are similar to ASP pages in that they are compiled on the server, rather than in a user's Web browser.
French (Internet et télématique)
page de serveur JAVA [correct, feminine noun]; page JSP [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans la phase d'exécution de la règle, [on] appelle une page de serveur Java (JSP) pour exécuter une règle ou une requête spécifique [...]