English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries))
single line mill
CONT: Bleached kraft pulp mill to be the largest single line mill in the world will process aspen and balsam poplar.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois))
usine à production exclusive [proposal, feminine noun]; usine à production unique [proposal, feminine noun]