English (Launchers (Astronautics))
loading system [correct]
OBS: Loading system used for filling launcher attitude control system with hydrazine.
French (Lanceurs (Astronautique))
kart [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: kart : terme extrait de la base de données du Centre national d'Études spatiales (Saclay - France).