English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Air Navigation Aids)
Ground perspective lines [correct]
OBS: attitude director indicator
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Aides à la navigation aérienne)
lignes sol en perspective [correct, feminine noun]