English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
conative attitude components [correct]
DEF: The components of the attitude structure that refer to an individual' s tendency to act toward the attitude object.
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
composantes conatives des attitudes [correct, feminine noun]