English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
affective attitude components [correct]
DEF: Components of the attitude structure that include the feelings and affective reactions provoked by a message.
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
composantes affectives de l'attitude [correct, feminine noun]