English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
cognitive attitude components [correct]
DEF: Components of the attitude structure that include the knowledge and individual has acquired as well as the evaluation of the importance of information.
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
composantes cognitives des attitudes [correct, feminine noun]