English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
supervisory index [correct]
DEF: A 30-minute long, forced-choice test designed to evaluate supervisors’ attitude toward management, supervision, employees and person-centered human relations practices.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
index de supervision