English (General Vocabulary; Translation (General))
attitude-driven [correct]
CONT: [There is also] the "personal" accountability which comes to the fore as organizations seek to replace rule-driven behaviour with attitude-driven behaviour.
French (Vocabulaire général; Traduction (Généralités))
guidé par les attitudes [correct]
CONT: La responsabilisation «personnelle» prend de l'importance au fur et à mesure que les organisations cherchent à substituer aux comportements axés sur les règles des comportements guidés par les attitudes.